Hachioji Campus
Back to top
Search for Syllabus
by Professors
[
JAPANESE
| ENGLISH ]
(2019)
Discipline
--
Department of Economics
Department of International Economy
Department of Business Administration
Department of Tourism Management
Department of Law
Department of Political Science
Department of Japanese Cultures
Department of History
Department of Sociology
Department of Psychology
Department of Language Studies
Department of Education and Culture
Department of Elementary Education
Graduate School of Liberal Arts
Graduate School of Economics
Graduate School of Law
Graduate School of Languages and Cultures
Graduate School of Teacher Education
Department of Human and Cultures
Department of Contemporary Business
Department of Sport and Medical Science
General Education
Foreign Languages
Self-Development Support Course
Self-Development Support Course(Junior College)
Certificate/Licensure Course
The Japanese Language Course
Course
--
Family
--
Ⅰ Department of Sport and Medical Science
Ⅱ Studying Human Thoughts
Ⅲ Studying History and Culture
Ⅳ Studying Society and Economics
Ⅴ Studying Law and Politics
Ⅵ Studying Natural Law and Mathematical Sciences
Ⅶ Studying Global Environment and Life Science
Teachers' License Program
Librarians' Program
Librarian Teachers' License Program
Museologist Program
Grade
--
Year 1
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Compulsory/Elective
--
Compulsory
Compulsory Elective
Compulsory Elective
Compulsory Elective
Elective
Elective
Other
Semester
--
1st semester
2nd semester
Search word
Class Name
Name of Prof.
Credits
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
Multiple keywords with space available. (AND-search, case-insensitive)
Clear
General Education: Ⅲ Studying History and Culture
Year 1
1st semester
Japanese Culture 1-1
KIMURA, Kohei
HAGIWARA, Yukari
BABA, Sayuri
WATANABE, Mizuki
Japanese Culture 2-1
KATO, Kenji
KORNEEVA, Svetlana
HOSODA, Akihiro
YASUMURA, Ryo
Western Culture 1-1
UEDA, Hitoshi
KATO, Emi
KITANI, Itsuki
Western Culture 2-1
KOBAYASHI, Akio
Japanese History I
AIZAWA, Ou
SAEKI, Tomohiro
TAKASUGI, Yohei
YAMASHITA, Sumire
YAMAMOTO, Hideki
Foreign History I
ISHIKAWA, Takafumi
KUDO, Norimitsu
SAI, I Tatsu
SZPILMAN, Christopher
TANAKA, Tsuyoshi
NOSE, Kazuhiro
NOMOTO, Takashi
TAKAHASHI, Hirofumi
考古学 I
TAKAKI, Nobuaki
HIRANO, Osamu
Fine Arts 1
OHNUKI, Masumi
KAMATA, Junko
文化遺産 I
SUZUKI, Minoru
YAMAUCHI, Kazuya
2nd semester
Fine Arts 2
MIZUSHIMA, Yume
OHNUKI, Masumi
KAMATA, Junko
Japanese Culture 1-2
KIMURA, Kohei
HAGIWARA, Yukari
BABA, Sayuri
WATANABE, Mizuki
Japanese Culture 2-2
KATO, Kenji
KORNEEVA, Svetlana
HOSODA, Akihiro
YASUMURA, Ryo
Western Culture 1-2
UEDA, Hitoshi
KATO, Emi
KITANI, Itsuki
Western Culture 2-2
KOBAYASHI, Akio
Japanese History II
AIZAWA, Ou
SAEKI, Tomohiro
TAKASUGI, Yohei
YAMASHITA, Sumire
YAMAMOTO, Hideki
Foreign History II
ISHIKAWA, Takafumi
KUDO, Norimitsu
SAI, I Tatsu
TANAKA, Tsuyoshi
NOSE, Kazuhiro
NOMOTO, Takashi
TAKAHASHI, Hirofumi
考古学 II
TAKAKI, Nobuaki
HAGIHARA, Mitsuo
HATA, Taisuke
文化遺産 II
UETSUKI, Manabu
YAMAUCHI, Kazuya
to top